Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

sxyvet

corvettes
Birthday
Apr 6, 1975 (Age: 47)
Location
Dandenong,victoria-Australia
Nickname
GLEN
Occupation
self employed
Corvette
1991 ZO7 coupe, 6 speed,red on red w/most options!
Corvette Club
no

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom