Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Top

21 year Army Infantry, 76-97

Vettes. Boating, Golf, Cooking, 'Playing in Vegas'
Birthday
Mar 31, 1956 (Age: 66)
Location
Las Vegas, Nv
Nickname
Chris or Top
Occupation
Retired Army First Sergeant
Corvette
1986 Convertible Dark Red Metallic

Signature

Chris aka "Top"
1SG, US Army (Retired)

1986 Indy Pace Car Dark Red Convert, TBI bypass, K&N, open airbox, manual fan switch, muffler elminators, Hypertech chip, manual aux fan, 4+3 button by Len :)

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom