Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

topless82vette

N/A

cars of course
Birthday
Nov 1, 1967 (Age: 54)
Location
southern california
Nickname
Jeff
Occupation
truck driver
Corvette
1982 convertible (not factory) stock 350cfi auto
Corvette Club
none but want to

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom