Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Vette79

Birthday
Dec 27, 1968 (Age: 53)
Location
Millersville, MD
Nickname
Jeff
Occupation
Homeland Security
Corvette
1979 L-48 Black Coupe

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
JEFF :beer

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom