Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Vettefan87

Currently attending ITCC for Network Information Technology. Love cars not just vettes. Long live Convertibles!!

Cars, Golf, Bowling, oh and the internet!
Birthday
Aug 29, 1987 (Age: 33)
Location
Northern Indiana
Nickname
Justin
Occupation
Merchandise Selector at MSC Industrial Supply
Corvette
1987 Z52 Black Convertible

Signature

vettes.jpg

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom