Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

Vetteforfun

Cars, boats, cars, cameras, cars, camping, cars.
Birthday
Nov 14, 1953 (Age: 69)
Website
http://www.cardomain.com/ride/2305172
Location
Belmont, NC
Nickname
Ed
Occupation
Sales
Corvette
1999 Magnetic Red Coupe, 6 speed, Z06 Ti Exhaust
Corvette Club
Queen City Corvette Club

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]99 Mag Red Coupe, 6 speed, HUD, Z06 Ti Exhaust, Blackwing air induction

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom