Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

vettl83

Corvette owner since 1968

Corvettes and open road racing
Birthday
Jan 29, 1950 (Age: 71)
Location
Casper Wyoming USA
Nickname
Dave
Occupation
Utility Supervisor
Corvette
91 L98 Quasar Blue, 91 ZR1 Red, 07 AO Coupe
Corvette Club
Central Wyoming Corvette Club

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom