Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

vettn94

Birthday
Jan 24, 1969 (Age: 53)
Location
Warrenville, IL.USA
Nickname
Nick
Occupation
Production Manager
Corvette
1994 Polo Green Convertible

Signature

94 Convertible LT1/A4

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom