Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

WB9MCW

MARRIED OLD FART

vettes, offshore boats, sea-doo's, ham radio
Birthday
Aug 9, 1958 (Age: 62)
Website
http://www.cardomain.com/ride/390224
Location
McHenry, IL
Nickname
Bryan
Occupation
communication electronics sales engineer
Corvette
1992 ZR-1 #443

Contact

Skype
bryan.wadsworth

Signature

Regards, Bryan W...WB9MCW
[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
http://www.cardomain.com/ride/390224

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom