Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

zies8

Birthday
Sep 1, 1962 (Age: 59)
Location
USA
Nickname
Mustard
Corvette
1974 Red Convertible

Trophies

  1. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom