Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

jrose7004

2011 & 2012 President of the Central Oklahoma Corvette Club, Car Show Co Chair 2015, Member of the club Board of Directors 2016, 17 & 18.NCM Ambassador for the COCC, Retired High School Football official after 35 years, Former Track announcer at loca
Birthday
Mar 14, 1952 (Age: 70)
Location
Oklahoma City, OK
Nickname
Jim
Occupation
Federal WTF Agent
Corvette
10 Grand Sport Coupe Artic White
Corvette Club
Central Oklahoma Corvette Club
NCM Member?
Yes
NCRS Member?
No

Trophies

  1. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom