Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

mmvette80

Former 1980 Vette owner

Corvettes
Birthday
Mar 30, 1975 (Age: 47)
Location
Central NY
Nickname
Mark
Occupation
Vetteaholic

Signature

Former 1980 owner. :pat

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom