Welcome to the Corvette Forums at the Corvette Action Center!

MsSchroder

mtn biking, photography
Birthday
Apr 14, 1963 (Age: 58)
Location
Lilburn GA
Nickname
Tamara (Tammy)
Occupation
software developer
Corvette
2002 Yellow Z06 (sold); 1999 Pewter FRC (sold)

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom